Galeria de Ex-Presidentes do Conselho de Delegados

Sep 1943 – Oct 1943
Lieutenant General
HUGH A. DRUM
Nov 1943 – Feb 1946
Lieutenant General
STANLEY D. EMBICK
Mar 1946 – Jun 1948
Lieutenant General
MATTEW B. RIDGWAY
Jul 1948 – Nov 1950
Lieutenant General
WILLIS D. CRITTENBER
Nov 1950 – Dic 1950
Lieutenant General
MATTEW B. RIDGWAY
Ene 1951 – Ago 1952
Lieutenant General
CHARLES L. BOLTE
Ago 1952 – Feb 1953
Major General
ROBERT L. WALSH
Feb 1953 – Mar 1955
Lieutenant General
HOWARD A. CRAIG
Mar 1955 – Sep 1955
Major General
ROBERT W. DOUGLAS JR
Sep 1955 – Mar 1956
Vice Admiral
EDMOND T. WOOLDRIDGE
Mar 1956 – Sep 1959
General
LEMUEL C. SHEPHERD JR
Sep 1959 – Jun 1961
Lieutenant General
LEMUEL MATTHEWSON
Jul 1961 – Jun 1963
Lieutenant General
ROBERT W. BURNS
Jun 1963 – Jul 1964
Lieutenant General
EDWARD H. UNDERHILL
Ago 1964 – Jul 1967
Vice Admiral
BERNARD L. AUSTIN
Ago 1967 – Jul 1970
Lieutenant General
JAMES D. ALGER
Ago 1970 – Ago 1973
Lieutenant General
EUGENE B. LeBAILLY
Sep 1973 – Ago 1975
Vice Admiral
H PERRY JR
Sep 1975 – May 1978
Lieutenant General
GORDON SUMNER JR
Jun 1978 – Jul 1981
Lieutenant General
RANALD T. ADAMS
Jul 1981 – Jun 1983
Lieutenant General
JOHN WINN McENERY
Jun 1983 – Jun 1986
Lieutenant General
ROBERT L. SCHWEITZER
Jul 1986 – Jun 1989
Lieutenant General
JOHN L. BALLANTYNE
Jul 1989 – Jun 1992
Major General
BERNARD LOEFFKE
Jul 1992 – Jul 1995
Major General
JAMES R. HARDING
Jul 1995 – Jul 1996
Major General
JOHN C. ELLERSON
Jul 1996 – Jun 2000
Major General
JOHN C. THOMPSON
Jul 2000 – Jul 2004
Major General
CARL H. FREEMAN
Ago 2004 – Jul 2006
Major General
KEITH M. HUBER
Jul 2006 – Jun 2007
General de Divisão
JORGE A. DE A. RIBEIRO
Jul 2007 – Jun 2009
Vice-Almirante
ELIS TREIDLER ÖBERG
Jul 2009 – Jun 2011
Major Brigadeiro do Ar
JOSÉ R. MACHADO E SILVA
Jul 2011 – Jun 2013
Lieutenant General
GUY THIBAULT
Jun 2013 – Jun 2015
General de División
WERTHER A. MENGHINI
Jun 2015 – Ene 2017
Vicealmirante
GONZALO RÍOS POLASTRI
Ene 2017 – Feb 2018
Mayor General
GABRIEL PINILLA FRANCO
Feb 2018 – Apr 2019
General de Brigada
LUIS RODRIGUEZ BUCIO
Apr 2019 – Jun 2019
General de Brigada
CARLOS H. CASTAÑEDA NASSI